Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy Sports is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #11
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1TM Riverdog 2Todd UllmanWorld Champ ONLINE 287-3-01958.85148.850.00+1
2Devils Advocate IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 199-1-01942.05106.7016.80-1
3Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 1010-0-01926.45120.8532.400
4Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 139-1-01918.10119.8040.750
5All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 59-1-01914.60142.3544.25+3
6Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 197-3-01913.60124.7045.250
7Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 229-1-01913.60140.3545.250
8JC and the Sunshine GangJonathan CurrierWorld Champ LIVE 47-3-01911.75115.5047.10-3
9MarissChris 3David MartinoWorld Champ LIVE 107-3-01883.50124.9075.350
10No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 98-2-01870.10161.3588.75+13
11Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 98-2-01858.85146.15100.00+11
12Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 17-3-01856.10123.00102.75+4
13Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 17-3-01852.10163.75106.75+17
14Team TomasiniJohn D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 268-2-01850.00105.70108.85-1
15Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 19-1-01848.7095.15110.15-3
16Mr Bananas Ballsterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 117-3-01848.20164.05110.65+17
17SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 77-3-01847.25129.30111.60+2
18Coyotes MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 48-2-01842.50125.60116.35+3
19ONLINE Lickallottap tooAlladain LajvardiWorld Champ LIVE 97-3-01838.05171.50120.80+23
20AURRISWIPERZroc frostWorld Champ LIVE 28-2-01837.05119.55121.800
21Commando FroChris HartWorld Champ LIVE 67-3-01836.00145.75122.85+8
22Smoke N MirrazAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 126-4-01833.45104.20125.40-5
23All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 228-2-01833.2076.90125.65-12
24No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 109-1-01832.7589.50126.10-10
25WebslingersMatt WeberWorld Champ LIVE 118-2-01831.80138.30127.050
26No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 217-3-01823.8587.90135.00-11
27Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 267-3-01823.80158.25135.05+17
28Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 69-1-01822.95103.50135.90-10
29Coyote MiscreantsKurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 17-3-01822.10129.10136.75-3
30TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 49-1-01820.8563.00138.00-20
31Butt FumblersJon GrayWorld Champ LIVE 56-4-01820.35146.55138.50+8
32Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 128-2-01814.80134.25144.05+4
33No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 86-4-01812.45135.60146.40+4
34Team MizrahiJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ LIVE 86-4-01809.45118.35149.40-6
35Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 57-3-01808.60146.30150.25+12
36Haters Gonna HateAnthony RohacWorld Champ LIVE 77-3-01808.55116.15150.30-9
37Dingos Dreamteam 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 138-2-01803.25165.20155.60+28
38ZC Riley FFWC 1Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 158-2-01801.45134.55157.40+3
39Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 146-4-01795.95150.55162.90+19
40Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ LIVE 34-6-01795.70200.40163.15+58
41ShermanMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 37-3-01794.45151.90164.40+21
42Relentless 2Eric RichardsWorld Champ LIVE 27-3-01794.35139.25164.50+10
43No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 69-1-01791.70146.70167.15+16
44Yak Farmers IDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 66-4-01791.65128.05167.20+2
45Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 76-4-01791.25176.90167.60+32
46No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 46-4-01791.15104.80167.70-15
47Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 258-2-01786.60142.70172.25+13
48LincolnMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 28-2-01786.5590.30172.30-24
49Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 256-4-01785.95115.55172.90-9
50Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 99-1-01784.65128.75174.20+1
51Dos Mas Cervesas Victor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 89-1-01783.40101.85175.45-16
52Known Associates VAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 237-3-01782.00131.85176.85+5
53GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 28-2-01776.65172.45182.20+36
54Football Bimbo FFWCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 107-3-01774.80120.15184.05-1
55Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 138-2-01769.60105.10189.25-10
56Boats n HosJeff AntleyWorld Champ ONLINE 197-3-01769.3595.40189.50-18
57D. Kheel WC 908David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 89-1-01767.05116.60191.80-1
58WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 148-2-01766.6585.05192.20-24
59Afternoon SprayShawn SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 78-2-01764.20109.90194.65-5
60The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 1110-0-01761.25117.85197.60+1
61Team RodriguezDaniel RodriguezWorld Champ ONLINE 276-4-01760.85177.85198.00+49
62Known Associates Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 57-3-01760.80185.25198.05+56
63Bald BullWilliam GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 169-1-01758.60101.50200.25-13
64Devils AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 169-1-01757.70170.75201.15+43
65Mitchell Men3Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 248-2-01757.5571.80201.30-33
66Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 158-2-01757.40116.20201.45-3
67The Godfather IIJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 46-4-01756.85158.85202.00+26
68Touchdown BuddhaAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 56-4-01756.7598.00202.10-19
69Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 246-4-01753.20147.60205.65+17
70All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 87-3-01753.15169.95205.70+39
71Log LadyJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 156-4-01753.00162.80205.85+31
72Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 236-4-01752.95145.25205.90+11
73Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 178-2-01752.15139.45206.70+7
74SHARP BABYChris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 277-3-01751.90141.00206.95+7
75The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 16-4-01751.85137.50207.00+3
76Touchdown my DitkaPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 266-4-01751.2097.20207.65-21
77All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 187-3-01750.05154.65208.80+20
78StonewallMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 248-2-01744.0577.65214.80-35
79ORANGE JUMPSUIT DRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 217-3-01741.35112.55217.50-9
80Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 276-4-01740.65111.55218.20-11
81Mr. Krab Joseph GaleaWorld Champ ONLINE 157-3-01740.20107.15218.65-13
82drugdealerFrancisco TorresWorld Champ ONLINE 287-3-01739.45139.40219.40+9
83Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 117-3-01736.4076.10222.45-35
84Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 165-5-01732.00151.95226.85+29
85Fantasy Brokers John HardingWorld Champ ONLINE 226-4-01731.8598.55227.00-18
86Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 115-5-01730.00108.45228.85-10
87Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 275-5-01729.25104.00229.60-15
88kev draftJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ LIVE 36-4-01728.40104.15230.45-14
89No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 126-4-01728.30148.75230.55+25
90 BOSSMAN blaine perraWorld Champ LIVE 67-3-01727.85129.75231.00+2
91All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 207-3-01727.80153.35231.05+30
92GSTChristopher vaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 197-3-01726.45170.45232.40+52
93The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 66-4-01725.25166.25233.60+45
94CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 185-5-01724.80160.10234.05+39
95Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 35-5-01724.55101.20234.30-20
96The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 227-3-01722.75145.20236.10+21
97Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 187-3-01722.30112.15236.55-15
98Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 216-4-01721.70150.25237.15+27
99Azzurri 1 WCDon TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 106-4-01720.00133.05238.85+7
100Team Shocker BakerJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 26-4-01719.90160.35238.95+37
101HMM WC #2Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 26-4-01719.1080.70239.75-37
102GatorhadersJoe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 177-3-01718.0590.90240.80-31
103carusodavid carusoWorld Champ ONLINE 49-1-01717.90142.60240.95+16
104King of the HillEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 44-6-01716.75167.00242.10+49
105Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 147-3-01716.45102.65242.40-26
106Gotham RoguesAlex BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 16-4-01716.15158.60242.70+36
107Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 267-3-01715.85110.55243.00-20
108Undercover BrothasSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 109-1-01714.60145.55244.25+19
109The KatzJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 116-4-01713.60169.05245.25+52
110Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 65-5-01713.0588.60245.80-37
111ForrestMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 258-2-01712.25124.90246.60-7
112Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 66-4-01712.10169.15246.75+53
113TheGreatGatsby WC 1Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 14-6-01711.95162.30246.90+41
114WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 75-5-01711.80124.55247.05-9
115Glittering PrizeGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 26-4-01711.40153.10247.45+24
116Smoothie KingsTyler ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 207-3-01710.60104.30248.25-31
117KimraKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 286-4-01710.20152.55248.65+24
118StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 166-4-01710.10117.00248.75-18
119Hammering TrucksGreg HamblettWorld Champ ONLINE 117-3-01708.20136.20250.65+4
120ONLINE Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 96-4-01708.15143.30250.70+12
121The Football Consortium 1brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 56-4-01707.90164.55250.95+43
122TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 17-3-01707.60116.45251.25-21
123MarissChris 2David MartinoWorld Champ LIVE 48-2-01704.85123.55254.00-12
124Interstellar OctopusAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 105-5-01704.60143.45254.25+12
125Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 94-6-01704.15147.30254.70+18
126DiGalbos 4DJoe DiGalboWorld Champ ONLINE 207-3-01703.65128.75255.20-6
127The Injured ReservesJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 26-4-01702.70131.15256.15-3
128BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ LIVE 35-5-01702.10104.40256.75-34
129WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 118-2-01702.1068.50256.75-63
130Yak Farmers IIDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 87-3-01701.95123.00256.90-15
131Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 98-2-01701.9097.35256.95-43
132Rys Guys 6Pat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 238-2-01701.05149.30257.80+18
133MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ LIVE 107-3-01701.00104.90257.85-37
134Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 103-7-01699.20177.75259.65+52
135Known Associates IIJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 77-3-01698.80103.65260.05-36
136Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 55-5-01697.70139.55261.15+4
137Fordham Baldies3Neal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 205-5-01696.85170.85262.00+42
138The Champs VIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 74-6-01696.35162.55262.50+34
139No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 176-4-01695.55154.65263.30+30
140Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 245-5-01695.20152.60263.65+26
141Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 208-2-01695.0094.20263.85-51
142Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 186-4-01694.20139.05264.65+5
143Gridiron GangstersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 76-4-01693.70138.35265.15+3
144Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 56-4-01691.10141.00267.75+8
145Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 26-4-01691.00118.65267.85-23
146Kickin BassAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 95-5-01687.95103.80270.90-38
147All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 246-4-01685.35119.45273.50-18
148StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 25-5-01685.15121.95273.70-13
149White/WittenChristian BurtonWorld Champ ONLINE 289-1-01683.7086.40275.15-54
150JWC 3 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 85-5-01683.00153.70275.85+25
151The Champs VIIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 235-5-01682.80136.50276.05+7
152Joe RogersJoe RogersWorld Champ ONLINE 177-3-01681.1073.50277.75-68
153D Kheel WC 905David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 17-3-01678.40108.00280.45-27
154Winning Edge3John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 175-5-01675.95154.20282.90+31
155Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 25-5-01675.85153.25283.00+28
156Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 116-4-01675.75152.00283.10+26
157Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 79-1-01675.15130.65283.70+5
158Winning Edge1John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 127-3-01674.30108.80284.55-27
159Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ LIVE 105-5-01673.85155.15285.00+31
160Generation FarmsRandy MechelsWorld Champ ONLINE 88-2-01673.85154.55285.00+29
161CHA-CHINGTom NorthropWorld Champ LIVE 28-2-01673.60109.50285.25-27
162StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 14-6-01673.25191.55285.60+75
163Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 134-6-01673.20131.20285.65+4
164No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 237-3-01672.95141.10285.90+9
165Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01671.15145.70287.70+15
166RESISTANCE IS FUTILE Andrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 285-5-01669.65117.25289.20-18
167Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 255-5-01669.55139.50289.30+7
168APE DYNASTYEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 136-4-01669.5091.80289.35-52
169RAMPOPhillip PopoWorld Champ ONLINE 244-6-01669.45101.60289.40-41
170All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 156-4-01668.10140.05290.75+8
171BATMAN N SWIPERroc frostWorld Champ LIVE 55-5-01668.10120.00290.75-15
172Me and my buddy dale Waylon GibsonWorld Champ LIVE 36-4-01667.55118.50291.30-17
173CostaChris CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 236-4-01666.1077.80292.75-70
174Double TroubleJodi NewlandWorld Champ ONLINE 216-4-01665.80114.40293.05-23
175WestWorldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 66-4-01665.0099.50293.85-45
176Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 214-6-01664.20152.75294.65+20
177Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 36-4-01663.25135.15295.600
178The Champs VIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 145-5-01661.35153.75297.50+25
179Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 272-8-01657.35148.25301.50+22
180DFS KarmaAnthony CarsonWorld Champ ONLINE 186-4-01655.75110.45303.10-21
181Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 267-3-01654.65142.75304.20+14
182HMM WC #26Chris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 265-5-01652.80108.70306.05-19
183Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 6Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 173-7-01652.75132.05306.10+4
184CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 15-5-01649.85127.70309.000
185GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 85-5-01649.80112.50309.05-14
186Groove Back1Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 166-4-01649.45102.60309.40-29
187Go Knights GoAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 24-6-01649.15173.15309.70+59
188Old Chelada VIIIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 134-6-01648.80142.75310.05+19
189Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 76-4-01647.80150.85311.05+34
190Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 58-2-01645.95127.65312.90+1
191Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 55-5-01645.1093.10313.75-42
192ideeotJonathan AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 52-8-01644.85158.25314.00+40
193BlackHawks ITodd BuhrWorld Champ ONLINE 125-5-01644.70155.40314.15+35
194Icemen 2Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 165-5-01644.7063.80314.15-82
195WinningEdge5John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 236-4-01644.15126.35314.70-3
196JWC 2 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 96-4-01643.85102.90315.00-28
197All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 125-5-01643.30179.65315.55+62
198Known Associates VIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 253-7-01642.20117.65316.65-17
199Rys Guys 2Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 64-6-01640.7595.55318.10-39
200Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 45-5-01639.75133.95319.10+8
201SoCalledExpertsWC2018Angelo OConnorWorld Champ ONLINE 247-3-01639.30119.75319.55-13
202MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 46-4-01639.20123.65319.65-8
203Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 256-4-01638.90132.85319.95+3
204AllinonmeJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 76-4-01637.40128.20321.45-4
2054th and DrunkerEvann SmithWorld Champ ONLINE 285-5-01637.20187.20321.65+70
206Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 196-4-01634.20135.45324.65+13
207The Football Consortium 3brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 116-4-01633.90122.70324.95-10
208Eskimo BrothersScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 275-5-01633.75147.85325.10+26
209Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 165-5-01633.65139.25325.20+15
210Team ShoveinDavid ShoveinWorld Champ ONLINE 94-6-01631.65103.30327.20-34
211Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 106-4-01629.65112.40329.20-18
212HMM WC #6Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 65-5-01627.3089.00331.55-42
213No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01626.65144.65332.20+23
214Team ObcenaRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 277-3-01625.55123.05333.30-1
215Watch What You SaquonJames MehallWorld Champ ONLINE 225-5-01624.65124.30334.20-1
216Feast ModeRobert CareyWorld Champ LIVE 84-6-01624.50168.10334.35+54
217Qwik 6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 145-5-01623.95139.05334.90+18
218Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 206-4-01623.65129.25335.20+7
219Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 255-5-01623.15160.55335.70+43
220Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 84-6-01622.00123.40336.850
221TWO RUSHING LEADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 244-6-01621.70196.55337.15+89
222Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 85-5-01619.85113.75339.00-17
223The MizJeff MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 114-6-01617.80147.45341.05+28
224ZC Riley FFWC 3Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 245-5-01617.60138.35341.25+14
225Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 96-4-01616.50117.25342.35-10
226Rys Guys 4Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 114-6-01614.25126.80344.60+4
227FB Mechris correiaWorld Champ ONLINE 254-6-01613.30108.50345.55-18
228Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 115-5-01612.70136.20346.15+16
229Big MOJon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 76-4-01612.45102.85346.40-30
230The Football Consortium 2brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 76-4-01611.60102.50347.25-28
231ChamberlainMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 66-4-01609.5599.85349.30-33
232Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 173-7-01609.1053.30349.75-87
233Wyld StallynsJack HaanWorld Champ LIVE 116-4-01608.00108.85350.85-17
234Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 105-5-01607.85142.25351.00+20
235GrantMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 43-7-01607.00135.25351.85+13
236no.45Angelo LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01606.75143.00352.10+22
237No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 55-5-01605.65127.95353.20+4
238Rys Guys 1Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 28-2-01604.5097.15354.35-34
239House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ ONLINE 84-6-01603.35132.60355.50+10
240MarissChris 1Dave MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 94-6-01602.1599.20356.70-28
241Return to Thoughtless BeingShawn SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 85-5-01602.10113.10356.75-12
242VIVA LAS VEGASMark SalinasWorld Champ ONLINE 134-6-01600.90179.60357.95+75
243Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 113-7-01599.90122.25358.95-1
244Aces in the HoleMichael SchlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 55-5-01599.85120.65359.00-5
245Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 196-4-01599.80135.75359.05+12
246Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 144-6-01599.80158.00359.05+40
247The MizJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 95-5-01599.25105.50359.60-21
248We demZac ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 284-6-01599.20137.80359.65+18
249Mitchell Men1Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 105-5-01599.05120.65359.80-9
250Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 43-7-01599.05144.30359.80+21
251Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 275-5-01597.95111.30360.90-20
252No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 75-5-01597.75147.55361.10+22
253IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 125-5-01595.2091.85363.65-42
254Old Chelada VIIEthan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 65-5-01595.20144.20363.65+19
255Azzurri/LoonLakeDonny TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 146-4-01593.10130.85365.75+9
256Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 35-5-01593.1088.65365.75-46
257Raffie and son 2Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 102-8-01592.00160.75366.85+49
258Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 176-4-01590.45147.70368.40+26
259Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 53-7-01589.70103.55369.15-26
260Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 65-5-01587.20162.25371.65+51
261Rys Guys 5Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 175-5-01586.85136.95372.00+15
262LeeMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 87-3-01586.0092.40372.85-35
263WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 54-6-01585.35157.75373.50+46
264Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 5Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 275-5-01585.00116.80373.85-12
265Long and Straight 8Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 184-6-01584.85146.50374.00+28
266Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 35-5-01583.20115.80375.65-13
267Commando FroChris HartWorld Champ ONLINE 216-4-01583.00106.10375.85-24
268Just Win Baby Umad AhmedWorld Champ LIVE 36-4-01582.75109.45376.10-21
269Winning Edge4John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 213-7-01582.50162.30376.35+50
270SNAFURoy LoweryWorld Champ LIVE 106-4-01581.00149.40377.85+35
271SOLDIERS MANIACSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 23-7-01580.05116.45378.80-11
272MALLONS INVADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 265-5-01579.35114.60379.50-16
273Detroit IceholesAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 44-6-01578.60102.50380.25-28
274TheGreatGatsby WC 3Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 184-6-01576.55165.70382.30+56
275Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 82-8-01576.30127.20382.55+2
276SHARP BABYChris SchinkerWorld Champ LIVE 92-8-01575.95139.05382.90+22
277Football, Inc.Roy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 273-7-01575.55123.10383.30-5
278Indy Hitters Kimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01575.50110.05383.35-23
279East WesternAnthony VenutiWorld Champ LIVE 65-5-01575.40137.45383.45+15
280Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 75-5-01575.0075.90383.85-63
281Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 156-4-01573.85135.10385.00+11
282Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 24-6-01573.15102.80385.70-32
283SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 24-6-01572.85162.15386.00+48
284Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 114-6-01572.70171.45386.15+57
285GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 12-8-01572.05128.45386.80-2
286Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 187-3-01571.4074.20387.45-64
287TheGreatGatsby WC 2Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 46-4-01570.90162.15387.95+47
288WestWorldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 72-8-01570.85137.70388.00+14
289No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 24-6-01570.75112.10388.10-20
290Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 44-6-01570.50132.80388.35+5
291Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 74-6-01569.90137.30388.95+12
292D Kheel WC 815 David KheelWorld Champ ONLINE 24-6-01569.85125.60389.00-11
293CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 34-6-01568.95161.50389.90+43
294Noah’s BarkSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 62-8-01568.75108.50390.10-26
295The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 64-6-01568.65134.75390.20+6
296Pirate Munkeesterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 84-6-01568.5569.95390.30-75
297Skeets Sugarland Scott ManchesterWorld Champ ONLINE 214-6-01568.55127.15390.30-10
298Mean Green Killing MachinesDAVID TURNERWorld Champ LIVE 83-7-01567.90169.00390.95+46
299ElmagicoWC04Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 214-6-01566.65162.05392.20+41
300Winning Edge2John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 165-5-01566.05103.70392.80-37
301Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 36-4-01564.65119.00394.20-21
302Dingos Dreamteam 3Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 114-6-01564.40116.60394.45-24
303Shay Bel-Air GMY’sZack KirsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 142-8-01563.25132.25395.60+4
304All the way upSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 203-7-01562.3063.50396.55-86
305ONLINE Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael GuzylakWorld Champ LIVE 94-6-01562.15140.10396.70+11
306Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 94-6-01561.55162.95397.30+39
307Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 194-6-01559.65147.85399.20+21
308BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 153-7-01558.50121.70400.35-9
309Mr. KrabJoseph GaleaWorld Champ LIVE 86-4-01558.20147.90400.65+23
310WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 102-8-01557.9096.20400.95-45
311Protect Ya NeckBenjamin MartinezWorld Champ ONLINE 223-7-01556.85140.20402.00+13
312Tworedducks2Larry GoldsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 202-8-01556.80179.05402.05+58
313Mister SMike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 154-6-01549.4589.00409.40-46
314Hammering TrucksGreg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 66-4-01545.90105.80412.95-26
315W Ville Bombers ITim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 254-6-01545.60109.45413.25-15
316Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 221-9-01545.25155.45413.60+36
317Boss HogsRyan BossartWorld Champ ONLINE 105-5-01544.35102.30414.50-32
318HalliamCurtis HirschWorld Champ ONLINE 255-5-01543.95136.75414.90+19
319The Godfather IJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 164-6-01543.40146.75415.45+29
320Team KroupaBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 154-6-01541.60144.50417.25+27
321ONLINE NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ LIVE 113-7-01540.40120.45418.450
322Mr. Fourth QuarterGustavo MiguelWorld Champ LIVE 55-5-01540.20101.20418.65-31
323No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 264-6-01538.05114.95420.80-8
324Mitchell Men2Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 205-5-01537.75121.65421.10+2
325Mr Yellow Stickers 2Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 63-7-01536.85158.35422.00+43
326WestworldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 96-4-01535.00110.25423.85-14
327Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 53-7-01534.65102.55424.20-23
328The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 46-4-01534.3571.00424.50-67
329No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 162-8-01534.30167.85424.55+55
330W Ville Bombers IITim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 264-6-01533.50124.95425.35+5
331WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 123-7-01533.5087.20425.35-52
332Raffie and sonmichael schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 24-6-01533.20114.80425.65-10
333Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 284-6-01533.1089.50425.75-51
334Joe Rogers ONLINEJoe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 16-4-01532.60103.90426.25-26
335Old Chelada IXChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 225-5-01531.30107.40427.55-21
336Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 43-7-01531.20114.90427.65-11
337GRIDREAPER18rob singlerWorld Champ ONLINE 224-6-01530.40188.15428.45+71
338All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 195-5-01528.90128.15429.95+5
339ElmagicoWC03Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 124-6-01526.40106.40432.45-19
340Hub City FFCPhilip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 17-3-01523.0085.90435.85-43
341BlackHawks IITodd BuhrWorld Champ ONLINE 136-4-01521.25134.05437.60+14
342Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 283-7-01521.10139.55437.75+22
343Scout Fantasy Sports Inaugural March Madness ChampRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 15-5-01519.90130.55438.95+10
344BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 194-6-01519.85118.65439.00-2
345SNOWBLIND3brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 84-6-01517.00125.65441.85+5
346Known Associates IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 227-3-01516.70110.75442.15-7
347Team DTDonald TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 284-6-01516.70129.60442.15+9
348Resistance is FutileScott LawrenceWorld Champ LIVE 96-4-01515.65162.95443.20+51
349FAUXZURI2roc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 214-6-01514.95139.85443.90+23
350Ducks Dienasty 1Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 172-8-01511.65151.55447.20+40
351MCFkhalil ajamiWorld Champ ONLINE 174-6-01510.50119.45448.350
352Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 232-8-01509.40135.45449.45+23
353Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 243-7-01508.90128.35449.95+12
354Pit of MiseryTed BenderWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01506.65153.20452.20+44
355Big Softies 3David WilliamsWorld Champ ONLINE 185-5-01506.45167.15452.40+57
356Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 114-6-01506.00134.15452.85+22
357The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 84-6-01506.0081.60452.85-44
358INSPECTORS TROOPSDoug CallahanWorld Champ LIVE 94-6-01504.0597.75454.80-20
359KO KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 75-5-01504.00139.40454.85+26
360Salt & CulpepperDaniel GorskiWorld Champ ONLINE 204-6-01503.20138.95455.65+26
361Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 34-6-01502.70130.85456.15+18
362DragonsHenry MutoWorld Champ ONLINE 202-8-01501.85159.10457.00+45
363Thunder 88Steve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 43-7-01501.85106.30457.00-14
364Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 74-6-01501.60127.55457.25+10
365RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ ONLINE 134-6-01501.55129.05457.30+12
366LET HOPE RISE!Souriyo LiamsithisackWorld Champ ONLINE 33-7-01500.55112.65458.30-12
367WestworldTodd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 124-6-01499.15154.95459.70+36
368Wyld StallynsJack HaanWorld Champ LIVE 44-6-01497.60150.35461.25+33
369Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 185-5-01497.00136.15461.85+19
370Yak Farmers Jr.David StrandWorld Champ LIVE 113-7-01496.8557.65462.00-80
371Sanjay BiswasSanjay BiswasWorld Champ ONLINE 162-8-01496.50109.90462.35-14
372Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ ONLINE 252-8-01495.3578.00463.50-49
373The DOCDaniel PohlnerWorld Champ ONLINE 147-3-01495.30109.60463.55-15
374DILLYDAKIDDAndy MieraWorld Champ LIVE 14-6-01494.9055.20463.95-85
375Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 53-7-01494.7557.30464.10-79
376Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 254-6-01494.65110.85464.20-16
377Mr Yellow Stickers 3Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 94-6-01494.5596.20464.30-31
378BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 223-7-01493.40110.30465.45-15
379HMM WC #9Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 92-8-01493.1084.20465.75-46
380Glenneration XGlenn AudreyWorld Champ ONLINE 125-5-01493.05133.75465.80+12
381Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 162-8-01492.00133.25466.85+12
382Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 43-7-01491.90116.10466.95-11
383ONLINE Pound 4 PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ LIVE 95-5-01489.85116.10469.00-7
384Mr Yellow Stickers Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 54-6-01489.60133.90469.25+11
385D. Kheel WC 907David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 55-5-01488.40146.85470.45+25
386WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 23-7-01487.55112.90471.30-13
387JWC 1 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 105-5-01485.95102.60472.90-26
388Str8 CashMartin MontoyaWorld Champ LIVE 43-7-01485.65100.25473.20-29
389Known Associates IIIJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 132-8-01484.35106.10474.50-20
390Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 122-8-01483.75117.10475.10-7
391The Injured Reserves IIJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 93-7-01482.50123.10476.350
392NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 235-5-01481.65127.70477.20+5
393All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 262-8-01481.10165.15477.75+35
394Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 244-6-01478.65111.25480.20-12
395THE GOATGlen HayesWorld Champ LIVE 14-6-01478.4563.65480.40-68
396The DB AcademyJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 106-4-01478.15134.30480.70+8
397Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 212-8-01475.80132.05483.05+8
398THE DRAAndrew KastanosWorld Champ ONLINE 184-6-01475.7555.20483.10-80
399TM Riverdog 1Todd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 63-7-01475.15130.55483.70+3
400FAUXZURRIroc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 133-7-01474.20132.30484.65+9
401Bucc NastyAdam HabkirkWorld Champ ONLINE 144-6-01472.9089.60485.95-39
402Mealsy!Peter RamirezWorld Champ ONLINE 15-5-01471.15101.85487.70-22
403JBozJordan BozarthWorld Champ ONLINE 36-4-01470.5558.90488.30-74
404We DemZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 232-8-01469.5591.00489.30-37
405Sham of CaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 90-10-01469.45156.15489.40+25
406Leave It In Mike MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 275-5-01469.25114.60489.60-10
407Team L1C4Charlie GillespieWorld Champ ONLINE 264-6-01467.90105.10490.95-20
408DT MOONROXroc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 274-6-01467.0087.75491.85-42
409FB me Jwk chris correiaWorld Champ LIVE 103-7-01464.90141.95493.95+14
410Dingos Dreamteam 1Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 73-7-01461.85157.05497.00+27
411Hub City FFC Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 65-5-01459.80134.50499.05+9
412CanAm ConnectionRobert AspinallWorld Champ ONLINE 153-7-01458.80115.25500.05-6
413Icemen 3Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 217-3-01457.20106.30501.65-13
414WestworldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 112-8-01457.00132.15501.85+7
415AVMSardel mckennaWorld Champ ONLINE 12-8-01456.95177.35501.90+37
4169 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 102-8-01454.70132.40504.15+8
417SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 232-8-01454.70125.55504.15-2
418ZC Riley FFWC 2Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 174-6-01454.05112.60504.80-7
419Team Yarbrough3Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 82-8-01445.45159.35513.40+30
420The Champs IXJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 115-5-01445.3088.60513.55-26
421Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 143-7-01444.0075.10514.85-40
4222 RUSHING LEADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 22-8-01442.50109.75516.35-8
423Promised You a MiracleGerry MurphyWorld Champ LIVE 44-6-01437.85129.65521.00+10
424SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 180-10-01436.65113.40522.20-2
425Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 113-7-01432.6098.40526.25-12
426Angry Cats!Jason FienbergWorld Champ LIVE 54-6-01432.00125.00526.85+10
427Madog and MeSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 55-5-01430.45127.45528.40+11
428SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 13-7-01430.05128.70528.80+11
429LickalottapAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ LIVE 74-6-01429.25107.70529.60-4
430Rys Guys 3Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 82-8-01429.25103.05529.60-11
431Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 15-5-01426.75107.40532.10-5
432KATYSK9SChris SchinkerWorld Champ LIVE 35-5-01423.75124.50535.10+9
433THE DRA12Andrew KastanosWorld Champ LIVE 32-8-01422.20124.35536.65+10
434Tworedducks1Larry GoldsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 191-9-01421.95134.15536.90+13
435AllinonmeJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 285-5-01421.40110.95537.45-3
436Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 52-8-01420.7094.20538.15-18
437Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 44-6-01419.50120.95539.35+5
438Sham of CaliShamson HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 33-7-01419.45100.85539.40-11
439Garoppolo the BeltJames WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 12-8-01419.30127.70539.55+7
440FSP NETWORKVictor GardnerWorld Champ LIVE 62-8-01418.65106.90540.20-9
441Bukkake 4 EveryoneJoe PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 143-7-01415.25107.10543.60-7
442Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 32-8-01411.8083.20547.05-26
443KICKMANTom KieckerWorld Champ LIVE 102-8-01408.4047.60550.45-54
444Team AndersonMichael AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 42-8-01405.80118.70553.05+4
445Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 72-8-01405.4078.35553.45-28
446Groove Back2Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 204-6-01404.65124.00554.20+5
447CUNDERTHUNTTodd HopkinsWorld Champ LIVE 15-5-01402.80109.00556.05-2
448Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 261-9-01382.3096.35576.55+2
449Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 153-7-01378.40127.95580.45+7
450Bockman1bill lesterWorld Champ ONLINE 222-8-01374.3566.40584.50-15
451Ducks Dienasty IIIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 192-8-01373.6060.15585.25-22
452HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 234-6-01372.4072.55586.45-12
453WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 62-8-01366.65109.10592.20+1
454XFactors IIMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 152-8-01364.4569.10594.40-10
455Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 72-8-01357.7591.50601.10-2
456Schwifty TimeMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 132-8-01349.0094.75609.85-1
457SNOWBLIND 2brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 21-9-01338.55126.80620.30+3
458X-FactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 110-10-01327.90118.80630.95+3
459Ducks Dienasty 3Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 102-8-01320.9591.25637.900
460Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 71-9-01319.35125.55639.50+2
461The Guice is RightDavid MoraWorld Champ ONLINE 281-9-01309.05125.05649.80+2
462WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 82-8-01300.9057.15657.95-5
463Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 192-8-01297.20113.75661.65+1
464ElmagicoWC02Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 62-8-01291.55109.75667.30+1
465LAYUPJason HemmingerWorld Champ LIVE 101-9-01277.4046.90681.45-7
466bockman2bill lesterWorld Champ ONLINE 240-10-01263.7091.60695.150
467The Manning Eq.Kenyeon BarnettWorld Champ LIVE 20-10-01182.6584.20776.200
468ElmagicoWC01Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 11-9-01182.1090.95776.750