Leaderboard
FFWC
FullTime Fantasy Sports is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #-20
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 1312-1-02372.900.000.000
2Devils Advocate IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 1910-3-02336.300.0036.600
3TM Riverdog 2Todd UllmanWorld Champ ONLINE 2810-3-02333.800.0039.100
4Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 199-4-02324.350.0048.550
5JC and the Sunshine GangJonathan CurrierWorld Champ LIVE 410-3-02305.650.0067.250
6Cocktails & Dreams VChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 110-3-02277.850.0095.050
7Coyotes MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 411-2-02266.900.00106.000
8All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 512-1-02263.900.00109.000
9Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-02262.700.00110.200
10Team TomasiniJohn D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 2610-3-02261.200.00111.700
11Cocktails & Dreams IVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 1012-1-02260.800.00112.100
12Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 2211-2-02253.950.00118.950
13MarissChris 3David MartinoWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-02247.850.00125.050
14SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 710-3-02239.550.00133.350
15All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 229-4-02229.500.00143.400
16AZZURRISWIPERZroc frostWorld Champ LIVE 210-3-02229.450.00143.450
17Coyote MiscreantsKurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 110-3-02228.900.00144.000
18Smoke N MirrazAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 128-5-02228.500.00144.400
19Mr Bananas Ballsterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 119-4-02200.800.00172.100
20TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 411-2-02198.650.00174.250
21Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 269-4-02195.500.00177.400
22WebslingersMatt WeberWorld Champ LIVE 1111-2-02189.400.00183.500
23Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 910-3-02186.750.00186.150
24Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 612-1-02183.300.00189.600
25Afternoon SprayShawn SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 710-3-02182.550.00190.350
26No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 910-3-02180.900.00192.000
27Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 1310-3-02178.000.00194.900
28No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 48-5-02177.400.00195.500
29HMM WC #2Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-02166.700.00206.200
30Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 110-3-02166.600.00206.300
31Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 78-5-02158.300.00214.600
32Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ LIVE 37-6-02154.450.00218.450
33Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 912-1-02153.950.00218.950
34No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-02153.350.00219.550
35Touchdown BuddhaAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 59-4-02152.550.00220.350
36Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-02150.100.00222.800
37Commando FroChris HartWorld Champ LIVE 68-5-02148.700.00224.200
38Boats n HosJeff AntleyWorld Champ ONLINE 199-4-02141.950.00230.950
39ShermanMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 310-3-02141.800.00231.100
40Mitchell Men3Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 2411-2-02141.700.00231.200
41Haters Gonna HateAnthony RohacWorld Champ LIVE 78-5-02141.000.00231.900
42drugdealerFrancisco TorresWorld Champ ONLINE 289-4-02136.150.00236.750
43Dos Mas Cervesas Victor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 811-2-02134.550.00238.350
44ONLINE Lickallottap tooAlladain LajvardiWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-02127.200.00245.700
45Mr. Krab Joseph GaleaWorld Champ ONLINE 1510-3-02125.100.00247.800
46No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 1011-2-02124.900.00248.000
47Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 58-5-02124.500.00248.400
48Touchdown my DitkaPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 268-5-02123.250.00249.650
49Cocktails & Dreams XIVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 149-4-02121.900.00251.000
50Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 1710-3-02120.950.00251.950
51Football Bimbo FFWCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-02119.150.00253.750
52StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 169-4-02119.050.00253.850
53No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 89-4-02117.800.00255.100
54Cocktails & Dreams IIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 1210-3-02117.150.00255.750
55LincolnMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 29-4-02114.700.00258.200
56Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 69-4-02112.900.00260.000
57Relentless 2Eric RichardsWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-02112.550.00260.350
58Yak Farmers IDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 69-4-02111.650.00261.250
59Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 248-5-02109.400.00263.500
60ForrestMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 2511-2-02108.200.00264.700
61Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 279-4-02106.950.00265.950
62Team MizrahiJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ LIVE 86-7-02098.600.00274.300
63GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 210-3-02095.200.00277.700
64Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 259-4-02094.800.00278.100
65ZC Riley FFWC 1Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 159-4-02092.800.00280.100
66SHARP BABYChris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-02091.600.00281.300
67Bald BullWilliam GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 1611-2-02088.650.00284.250
68Cocktails & Dreams XIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 159-4-02085.450.00287.450
69Azzurri 1 WCDon TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 109-4-02084.450.00288.450
70Dingos Dreamteam 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 139-4-02083.900.00289.000
71Yak Farmers IIDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 89-4-02080.000.00292.900
72Cocktails & Dreams IIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 117-6-02079.150.00293.750
73Winning Edge1John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 1210-3-02078.600.00294.300
74Smoothie KingsTyler ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 209-4-02078.100.00294.800
75Team Shocker LogLadyJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 159-4-02077.850.00295.050
76D. Kheel WC 908David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 810-3-02075.300.00297.600
77All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 1810-3-02074.550.00298.350
78Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-02073.300.00299.600
79GatorhadersJoe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 179-4-02072.450.00300.450
80Cocktails & Dreams XChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 2010-3-02072.400.00300.500
81The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 1111-2-02072.000.00300.900
82The Godfather IIJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-02071.600.00301.300
83Butt FumblersJon GrayWorld Champ LIVE 58-5-02069.750.00303.150
84Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-02067.650.00305.250
85Cocktails & Dreams VIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 27-6-02067.200.00305.700
86The Champs VIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 76-7-02066.900.00306.000
87All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 89-4-02066.550.00306.350
88Cocktails & Dreams VIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-02065.400.00307.500
89Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-02064.900.00308.000
90GSTChristopher vaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 1910-3-02064.700.00308.200
91Cocktails & Dreams VIIChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-02064.500.00308.400
92Known Associates IIJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 78-5-02061.500.00311.400
93WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 77-6-02060.600.00312.300
94StonewallMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 249-4-02060.250.00312.650
95WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-02059.700.00313.200
96Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 189-4-02058.050.00314.850
97The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 19-4-02057.600.00315.300
98Post MahomesChris CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 238-5-02057.500.00315.400
99Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 66-7-02056.850.00316.050
100Cocktails & Dreams IXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 57-6-02055.650.00317.250
101StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 17-6-02052.850.00320.050
102Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 275-8-02050.600.00322.300
103Joe RogersJoe RogersWorld Champ ONLINE 1710-3-02050.500.00322.400
104Gridiron GangstersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 78-5-02050.350.00322.550
105Team RodriguezDaniel RodriguezWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-02050.150.00322.750
106TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 19-4-02047.800.00325.100
107Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 58-5-02046.600.00326.300
108Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-02045.600.00327.300
109Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 269-4-02044.600.00328.300
110Known Associates VAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 238-5-02043.900.00329.000
111The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 69-4-02043.500.00329.400
112King of the HillEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-02043.350.00329.550
113Known Associates Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 510-3-02043.250.00329.650
114Cocktails & Dreams 7Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 237-6-02040.900.00332.000
115Generation FarmsRandy MechelsWorld Champ ONLINE 89-4-02038.850.00334.050
116Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 104-9-02038.300.00334.600
117Devils AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 1611-2-02036.750.00336.150
118WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 149-4-02035.150.00337.750
119Fantasy Brokers John HardingWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-02033.950.00338.950
120The KatzJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 119-4-02031.800.00341.100
121KimraKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 288-5-02029.800.00343.100
122carusodavid carusoWorld Champ ONLINE 411-2-02028.350.00344.550
123CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 187-6-02027.600.00345.300
124Team Shocker BakerJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 29-4-02027.500.00345.400
125Interstellar OctopusAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 106-7-02026.200.00346.700
126All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 248-5-02026.050.00346.850
127D Kheel WC 905David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 18-5-02024.650.00348.250
128RAMPOPhillip PopoWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-02024.600.00348.300
129StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-02022.450.00350.450
130MarissChris 2David MartinoWorld Champ LIVE 410-3-02022.150.00350.750
131 BOSSMAN blaine perraWorld Champ LIVE 69-4-02021.300.00351.600
132All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 208-5-02021.250.00351.650
133Me and my buddy dale Waylon GibsonWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-02021.000.00351.900
134GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-02020.400.00352.500
135Cocktails & Dreams XIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 188-5-02019.450.00353.450
136No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 127-6-02018.950.00353.950
137Rys Guys 6Pat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 2310-3-02018.350.00354.550
138Hammering TrucksGreg HamblettWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-02018.050.00354.850
139WestWorldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 68-5-02017.250.00355.650
140BATMAN N SWIPERroc frostWorld Champ LIVE 57-6-02016.950.00355.950
141No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 610-3-02016.750.00356.150
142Rys Guys 2Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 66-7-02015.950.00356.950
143The Champs VIIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 237-6-02015.800.00357.100
144kev draftJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-02014.900.00358.000
145MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-02013.600.00359.300
146Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-02010.450.00362.450
147Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 37-6-02009.800.00363.100
148All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 157-6-02009.250.00363.650
149Icemen 2Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 166-7-02004.650.00368.250
150JWC 2 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 98-5-02003.850.00369.050
151DFS KarmaAnthony CarsonWorld Champ ONLINE 187-6-02003.400.00369.500
152Fordham Baldies3Neal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 207-6-02002.950.00369.950
153The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 228-5-02001.600.00371.300
154No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 178-5-02001.350.00371.550
155Undercover BrothasSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 1011-2-02001.100.00371.800
156Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 167-6-02000.550.00372.350
157HMM WC #26Chris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 267-6-02000.450.00372.450
158Cocktails & Dreams XIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01998.300.00374.600
159The Football Consortium 1brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 58-5-01993.600.00379.300
160Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 108-5-01993.100.00379.800
161ORANGE JUMPSUIT DRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 217-6-01991.850.00381.050
162Detroit IceholesAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 45-8-01990.050.00382.850
163APE DYNASTYEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 138-5-01987.800.00385.100
164Cocktails & Dreams 4Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 166-7-01984.850.00388.050
165Gotham RoguesAlex BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 16-7-01984.500.00388.400
166Glittering PrizeGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 27-6-01984.250.00388.650
167No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01984.000.00388.900
168DiGalbos 4DJoe DiGalboWorld Champ ONLINE 207-6-01983.250.00389.650
169BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ LIVE 35-8-01981.050.00391.850
170Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-01978.650.00394.250
171White/WittenChristian BurtonWorld Champ ONLINE 289-4-01976.850.00396.050
172Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 216-7-01975.700.00397.200
173Team ShoveinDavid ShoveinWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01973.600.00399.300
174Groove Back1Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 166-7-01972.450.00400.450
175We demZac ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 287-6-01971.900.00401.000
176Return to Thoughtless BeingShawn SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 88-5-01971.650.00401.250
177Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 148-5-01970.100.00402.800
178Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 37-6-01969.650.00403.250
179No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 2310-3-01969.550.00403.350
180MALLONS INVADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 267-6-01969.300.00403.600
181Rys Guys 1Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 210-3-01966.800.00406.100
182Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 79-4-01966.750.00406.150
183Feast ModeRobert CareyWorld Champ LIVE 86-7-01966.400.00406.500
184JWC 3 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 88-5-01965.050.00407.850
185Big MOJon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 78-5-01963.650.00409.250
186Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 107-6-01962.800.00410.100
187Kickin BassAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 96-7-01962.650.00410.250
188The Injured ReservesJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 27-6-01961.800.00411.100
189BlackHawks ITodd BuhrWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01961.250.00411.650
190TheGreatGatsby WC 1Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 17-6-01960.600.00412.300
191Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 269-4-01959.750.00413.150
192Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 6Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 174-9-01957.250.00415.650
193Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 118-5-01957.050.00415.850
194RESISTANCE IS FUTILE Andrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 286-7-01955.350.00417.550
195Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 56-7-01954.850.00418.050
196Cocktails & Dreams 3Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 97-6-01954.400.00418.500
197ZC Riley FFWC 3Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 247-6-01954.300.00418.600
198Double TroubleJodi NewlandWorld Champ ONLINE 217-6-01953.850.00419.050
199Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01953.550.00419.350
200No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 57-6-01953.350.00419.550
201Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 27-6-01952.700.00420.200
202All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 127-6-01950.200.00422.700
203CHA-CHINGTom NorthropWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-01949.950.00422.950
204Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 196-7-01949.000.00423.900
205FB Mechris correiaWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01946.700.00426.200
206ideeotJonathan AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 53-10-01946.450.00426.450
207Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01944.500.00428.400
208Winning Edge3John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 176-7-01944.250.00428.650
209The Football Consortium 3brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 118-5-01942.050.00430.850
210Cocktails & Dreams XVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 710-3-01942.000.00430.900
211Rys Guys 4Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 117-6-01939.600.00433.300
212MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 46-7-01938.250.00434.650
213Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 274-9-01938.200.00434.700
214Commando FroChris HartWorld Champ ONLINE 216-7-01935.900.00437.000
215Known Associates VIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 255-8-01934.600.00438.300
216The Football Consortium 2brian GRAYWorld Champ LIVE 78-5-01933.950.00438.950
217Wyld StallynsJack HaanWorld Champ LIVE 117-6-01932.600.00440.300
218Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 174-9-01930.850.00442.050
219The Champs VIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 147-6-01930.200.00442.700
220Azzurri/LoonLakeDonny TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 147-6-01929.050.00443.850
221Cocktails & Dreams 6Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 198-5-01928.800.00444.100
222Cocktails & Dreams 1Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-01928.600.00444.300
223Aces in the HoleMichael SchlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 57-6-01928.100.00444.800
224Old Chelada VIIIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01926.400.00446.500
225ONLINE Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael GuzylakWorld Champ LIVE 96-7-01926.300.00446.600
226Go Knights GoAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 27-6-01926.250.00446.650
227No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01924.900.00448.000
228Cocktails & Dreams 2Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-01924.650.00448.250
229Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 188-5-01924.500.00448.400
230Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ LIVE 107-6-01923.600.00449.300
231House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-01919.150.00453.750
232MarissChris 1Dave MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01917.450.00455.450
233Qwik 6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 146-7-01916.650.00456.250
234The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 67-6-01916.650.00456.250
235TWO RUSHING LEADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 245-8-01916.300.00456.600
236Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 59-4-01916.200.00456.700
237Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 114-9-01915.600.00457.300
238WinningEdge5John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 238-5-01915.450.00457.450
239No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 77-6-01914.600.00458.300
240CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01914.400.00458.500
241TheGreatGatsby WC 2Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 49-4-01914.100.00458.800
242IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01913.150.00459.750
243Cocktails & Dreams 5Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 179-4-01912.800.00460.100
244SNAFURoy LoweryWorld Champ LIVE 108-5-01912.050.00460.850
245ElmagicoWC04Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 216-7-01910.800.00462.100
246Boss HogsRyan BossartWorld Champ ONLINE 108-5-01909.750.00463.150
247Football, Inc.Roy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 275-8-01909.550.00463.350
248Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 146-7-01908.700.00464.200
249HMM WC #9Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01905.800.00467.100
250Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 37-6-01904.750.00468.150
251Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 76-7-01904.600.00468.300
252Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 208-5-01904.550.00468.350
253Indy Hitters Kimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01903.900.00469.000
254Old Chelada VIIEthan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 68-5-01903.650.00469.250
255Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 44-9-01902.200.00470.700
256Raffie and son 2Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 103-10-01899.200.00473.700
257ChamberlainMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 67-6-01899.100.00473.800
258Shay Bel-Air GMY’sZack KirsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 143-10-01898.200.00474.700
259SOLDIERS MANIACSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 25-8-01896.450.00476.450
260Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ ONLINE 254-9-01896.350.00476.550
261Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-01896.050.00476.850
262Cocktails & Dreams 9Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 276-7-01893.100.00479.800
263SoCalledExpertsWC2018Angelo OConnorWorld Champ ONLINE 247-6-01890.750.00482.150
264VIVA LAS VEGASMark SalinasWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01889.350.00483.550
265Eskimo BrothersScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 276-7-01887.200.00485.700
266Winning Edge4John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 214-9-01886.150.00486.750
267Team ObcenaRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-01885.750.00487.150
2684th and DrunkerEvann SmithWorld Champ ONLINE 287-6-01884.650.00488.250
269GmenTyler ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 14-9-01882.250.00490.650
270Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 233-10-01882.000.00490.900
271ONLINE NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ LIVE 115-8-01881.700.00491.200
272Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 37-6-01881.250.00491.650
273All the way upSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 204-9-01881.000.00491.900
274no.45Angelo LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01880.850.00492.050
275Mean Green Killing MachinesDAVID TURNERWorld Champ LIVE 85-8-01880.300.00492.600
276Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 115-8-01879.500.00493.400
277TheGreatGatsby WC 3Ray CowartWorld Champ ONLINE 186-7-01878.500.00494.400
278Hammering TrucksGreg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01877.300.00495.600
279Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 66-7-01875.450.00497.450
280Cocktails & Dreams 8Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01874.100.00498.800
281Pirate Munkeesterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 85-8-01873.500.00499.400
282Mr. KrabJoseph GaleaWorld Champ LIVE 88-5-01872.300.00500.600
283Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 157-6-01870.900.00502.000
284GRIDREAPER18rob singlerWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-01870.400.00502.500
285Joe Rogers ONLINEJoe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 18-5-01869.000.00503.900
286HMM WC #6Chris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 65-8-01866.850.00506.050
287Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01866.500.00506.400
288Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-01864.750.00508.150
289Team KroupaBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 156-7-01864.200.00508.700
290AllinonmeJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 77-6-01863.650.00509.250
291D. Kheel WC 907David KheelWorld Champ LIVE 57-6-01862.750.00510.150
292Tworedducks2Larry GoldsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 203-10-01862.500.00510.400
293Known Associates IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 228-5-01861.050.00511.850
294CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 35-8-01860.400.00512.500
295Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 5Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 276-7-01860.300.00512.600
296Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 196-7-01860.100.00512.800
297Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01857.850.00515.050
298HalliamCurtis HirschWorld Champ ONLINE 258-5-01855.500.00517.400
299Hub City FFCPhilip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 19-4-01853.800.00519.100
300Mitchell Men1Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 106-7-01853.300.00519.600
301W Ville Bombers IITim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 265-8-01852.750.00520.150
302Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 116-7-01850.500.00522.400
303Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 284-9-01850.200.00522.700
304Wyld StallynsJack HaanWorld Champ LIVE 47-6-01849.600.00523.300
305Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 76-7-01848.300.00524.600
306Leave It In Mike MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-01848.300.00524.600
307Noah’s BarkSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 64-9-01846.150.00526.750
308Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 223-10-01844.750.00528.150
309WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01844.750.00528.150
310Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 82-11-01842.850.00530.050
311GrantMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 45-8-01842.400.00530.500
312No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 164-9-01841.350.00531.550
313East WesternAnthony VenutiWorld Champ LIVE 65-8-01839.800.00533.100
314WestWorldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 74-9-01839.150.00533.750
315Raffie and sonmichael schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 26-7-01837.700.00535.200
316Watch What You SaquonJames MehallWorld Champ ONLINE 226-7-01836.500.00536.400
317SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01836.150.00536.750
318LeeMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 87-6-01834.400.00538.500
319D Kheel WC 815 David KheelWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01833.350.00539.550
320Rys Guys 5Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 175-8-01830.150.00542.750
321BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 154-9-01826.850.00546.050
322DILLYDAKIDDAndy MieraWorld Champ LIVE 14-9-01825.550.00547.350
323RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01825.050.00547.850
324Winning Edge2John HopwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 167-6-01824.100.00548.800
325Thunder 88Steve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 44-9-01823.250.00549.650
326Mr Yellow Stickers 3Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01823.150.00549.750
327Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 53-10-01822.400.00550.500
328The MizJeff MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 115-8-01822.000.00550.900
329Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 45-8-01821.650.00551.250
330WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 124-9-01820.850.00552.050
331Protect Ya NeckBenjamin MartinezWorld Champ ONLINE 225-8-01819.850.00553.050
332Just Win Baby Umad AhmedWorld Champ LIVE 36-7-01819.600.00553.300
333Salt & CulpepperDaniel GorskiWorld Champ ONLINE 207-6-01817.250.00555.650
334Str8 CashMartin MontoyaWorld Champ LIVE 45-8-01816.750.00556.150
335THE DRAAndrew KastanosWorld Champ ONLINE 184-9-01816.150.00556.750
336Skeets Sugarland Scott ManchesterWorld Champ ONLINE 215-8-01816.050.00556.850
337Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 164-9-01815.900.00557.000
338Old Chelada IXChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-01812.250.00560.650
339Mr Yellow Stickers Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01812.050.00560.850
340Mr. Fourth QuarterGustavo MiguelWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01810.350.00562.550
341Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 35-8-01809.500.00563.400
342Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 285-8-01808.800.00564.100
343Yak Farmers Jr.David StrandWorld Champ LIVE 113-10-01808.400.00564.500
344The DOCDaniel PohlnerWorld Champ ONLINE 1410-3-01807.350.00565.550
345FAUXZURI2roc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 217-6-01807.100.00565.800
346Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 44-9-01807.000.00565.900
347SNOWBLIND3brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 87-6-01805.900.00567.000
348Dingos Dreamteam 3Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 115-8-01805.600.00567.300
349Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 255-8-01801.050.00571.850
350Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01799.950.00572.950
351JWC 1 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 107-6-01799.150.00573.750
352Resistance is FutileScott LawrenceWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-01798.950.00573.950
353Dingos Dreamteam 1Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 76-7-01798.900.00574.000
354Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 214-9-01798.200.00574.700
355Mister SMike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 155-8-01796.800.00576.100
356The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 85-8-01796.200.00576.700
357SHARP BABYChris SchinkerWorld Champ LIVE 93-10-01794.550.00578.350
358Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 144-9-01794.450.00578.450
359Mitchell Men2Matt MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 206-7-01791.650.00581.250
360Long and Straight 8Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 184-9-01790.550.00582.350
361The MizJeffrey MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01790.400.00582.500
362The Godfather IJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 165-8-01790.250.00582.650
363AVMSardel mckennaWorld Champ ONLINE 15-8-01789.450.00583.450
364MCFkhalil ajamiWorld Champ ONLINE 174-9-01789.300.00583.600
365We DemZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 233-10-01789.000.00583.900
366No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 266-7-01786.950.00585.950
367All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 195-8-01784.200.00588.700
368Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 75-8-01783.000.00589.900
369Bucc NastyAdam HabkirkWorld Champ ONLINE 145-8-01782.500.00590.400
370W Ville Bombers ITim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 254-9-01781.800.00591.100
371The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-01781.750.00591.150
372WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 103-10-01781.050.00591.850
373Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 44-9-01779.600.00593.300
374Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 34-9-01777.350.00595.550
375Team DTDonald TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 286-7-01775.500.00597.400
376DT MOONROXroc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 275-8-01775.300.00597.600
377Scout Fantasy Sports Inaugural March Madness ChampRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 15-8-01773.200.00599.700
378Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-01772.250.00600.650
379WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 24-9-01772.250.00600.650
380Big Softies 3David WilliamsWorld Champ ONLINE 187-6-01771.150.00601.750
381Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 244-9-01770.800.00602.100
382BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 225-8-01770.300.00602.600
383DragonsHenry MutoWorld Champ ONLINE 204-9-01769.500.00603.400
384ZC Riley FFWC 2Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 176-7-01769.250.00603.650
385FAUXZURRIroc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 135-8-01769.000.00603.900
386WestworldTodd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01767.250.00605.650
387Glenneration XGlenn AudreyWorld Champ ONLINE 127-6-01767.200.00605.700
388ONLINE Pound 4 PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ LIVE 95-8-01765.700.00607.200
389Ducks Dienasty 1Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 173-10-01763.500.00609.400
390Pit of MiseryTed BenderWorld Champ ONLINE 37-6-01762.000.00610.900
391The DB AcademyJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 106-7-01761.850.00611.050
392Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 114-9-01758.050.00614.850
393NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 237-6-01756.550.00616.350
394FB me Jwk chris correiaWorld Champ LIVE 104-9-01753.450.00619.450
395INSPECTORS TROOPSDoug CallahanWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01753.250.00619.650
396Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 187-6-01749.100.00623.800
397BlackHawks IITodd BuhrWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01749.000.00623.900
398LET HOPE RISE!Souriyo LiamsithisackWorld Champ ONLINE 33-10-01747.400.00625.500
399WestworldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01745.500.00627.400
400Sham of CaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 92-11-01743.950.00628.950
401ElmagicoWC03Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 124-9-01742.800.00630.100
402Icemen 3Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 218-5-01741.350.00631.550
403KO KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 75-8-01740.450.00632.450
404Mr Yellow Stickers 2Michael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 63-10-01738.250.00634.650
405Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 123-10-01737.500.00635.400
406WestworldTodd Mason WestWorld Champ ONLINE 114-9-01736.100.00636.800
407The Champs IXJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 116-7-01733.900.00639.000
408All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 263-10-01733.600.00639.300
409The Injured Reserves IIJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01732.050.00640.850
410THE DRA12Andrew KastanosWorld Champ LIVE 34-9-01730.350.00642.550
411TM Riverdog 1Todd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 63-10-01729.850.00643.050
412JBozJordan BozarthWorld Champ ONLINE 37-6-01724.900.00648.000
413CanAm ConnectionRobert AspinallWorld Champ ONLINE 155-8-01723.700.00649.200
414Sham of CaliShamson HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 33-10-01723.100.00649.800
415Known Associates IIIJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 132-11-01717.250.00655.650
416HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 235-8-01717.100.00655.800
417Mealsy!Peter RamirezWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01711.850.00661.050
418Bukkake 4 EveryoneJoe PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 144-9-01711.650.00661.250
419CUNDERTHUNTTodd HopkinsWorld Champ LIVE 17-6-01711.600.00661.300
420Sanjay BiswasSanjay BiswasWorld Champ ONLINE 162-11-01707.350.00665.550
421FSP NETWORKVictor GardnerWorld Champ LIVE 64-9-01705.500.00667.400
4229 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 103-10-01705.450.00667.450
423Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 15-8-01704.150.00668.750
424SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 181-12-01702.750.00670.150
425SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 13-10-01699.350.00673.550
426Hub City FFC Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 66-7-01698.650.00674.250
427BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 195-8-01697.050.00675.850
428X-FactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 112-11-01696.350.00676.550
429KICKMANTom KieckerWorld Champ LIVE 103-10-01694.900.00678.000
430Rys Guys 3Patrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 82-11-01694.650.00678.250
431Promised You a MiracleGerry MurphyWorld Champ LIVE 45-8-01693.900.00679.000
432Madog and MeSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01693.450.00679.450
433LickalottapAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ LIVE 75-8-01689.300.00683.600
434XFactors IIMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 153-10-01686.800.00686.100
435Team Yarbrough3Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 84-9-01682.750.00690.150
436Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 53-10-01679.150.00693.750
437Groove Back2Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 205-8-01672.450.00700.450
438THE GOATGlen HayesWorld Champ LIVE 14-9-01672.350.00700.550
439Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 44-9-01669.500.00703.400
440Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 113-10-01668.850.00704.050
441Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 72-11-01668.800.00704.100
442AllinonmeJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 286-7-01666.250.00706.650
443Bockman1bill lesterWorld Champ ONLINE 222-11-01664.700.00708.200
444Tworedducks1Larry GoldsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 192-11-01663.750.00709.150
445Ducks Dienasty IIIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 194-9-01662.950.00709.950
446Angry Cats!Jason FienbergWorld Champ LIVE 54-9-01660.100.00712.800
447Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 154-9-01654.000.00718.900
4482 RUSHING LEADERSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 22-11-01638.100.00734.800
449WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 63-10-01637.650.00735.250
450Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 261-12-01632.600.00740.300
451SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 232-11-01631.800.00741.100
452Team L1C4Charlie GillespieWorld Champ ONLINE 264-9-01620.900.00752.000
453Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 72-11-01617.550.00755.350
454KATYSK9SChris SchinkerWorld Champ LIVE 36-7-01616.600.00756.300
455Team AndersonMichael AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 42-11-01601.350.00771.550
456Garoppolo the BeltJames WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 12-11-01583.950.00788.950
457The Guice is RightDavid MoraWorld Champ ONLINE 281-12-01564.100.00808.800
458SNOWBLIND 2brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 22-11-01561.800.00811.100
459WCPJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 82-11-01555.700.00817.200
460Ducks Dienasty 3Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 102-11-01552.650.00820.250
461Schwifty TimeMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 132-11-01550.600.00822.300
462bockman2bill lesterWorld Champ ONLINE 241-12-01541.050.00831.850
463Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 71-12-01535.800.00837.100
464ElmagicoWC02Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 62-11-01534.750.00838.150
465Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 194-9-01519.000.00853.900
466LAYUPJason HemmingerWorld Champ LIVE 101-12-01491.600.00881.300
467The Manning Eq.Kenyeon BarnettWorld Champ LIVE 20-13-01395.150.00977.750
468ElmagicoWC01Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 11-12-01346.450.001026.450